Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 6 |
Alfred Kallmeyer Willibald Neubauer |
YCW Kielzugvogel |
2 1 |
2 14 |
Felix Böhm Dr. Stefan Böhm |
YCW FD Flying Quatsch-Men |
4 |
3 16 |
Heinz Läufer Leo Läufer |
YCW Dyas |
5 |
4 25 |
Albert Höfner Julia Buchmann |
YCW Hobie 18 |
6 9 3 7 |
5 30 |
Bernhard Kneidl Christa Kneidl/Gerd Demleitner |
YCW KZV - Charade |
8 3 |
6 30 |
Marcus Körner Franziska Läufer Birgit Minke |
YCW Dyas |
3 7 6 |
7 31 |
Karl-Hans Reichl Michael Vizethum |
YCW Dyas |
|
8 31 |
Klaus Brandstetter Franz Bauer |
YCW Kielzugvogel |
7 5 |
9 33 |
Klaus Schönke Karin Diez |
YCW Star |
|
10 34 |
Gerd Demleitner Margit Demleitner |
| |
11 43 |
Werner Liebl Elli Edere |
YCW KZV Damischa Ridda |
1 |
12 44 |
Maximilian Einöder Manuela Schönau Martin Klier |
| |
13 53 |
Detlef Jockwer Manuel Zwick |
YCW 505er |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 4 |
Heinz Adolf Hans Dietl/Konrad Fischer Richard Einsporn |
YCW Sportina 680 - Nix is fix |
1 |
2 12 |
Michael Emmrich Johannes Kneidl Raphael Schwinger |
YCW 420er - Stadt Weiden |
2 3 |
3 23 |
Anna Kneidl Alexandra Emmrich Peter Schwarzmeier |
YCW "Just" |
4 5 |
4 24 |
Richard Winter Maria Fiebrich |
YCW Dehler 18 |
3 6 |
5 34 |
Silvia Einöder |
YCW Europe |
|
6 35 |
Thomas Drechsler Johannes Kneidl |
YCW 420er |
|
7 37 |
Matthias Schwarzmeier Peter Schwarzmeier |
YCW 420er |
|
8 38 |
Christoph Rolf |
5 | |
9 39 |
Georg Kettel Dr. Günter Dorn Armin Sengenberger |
| |
10 39 |
Dr. Michael Emmrich Ingrid Mehrer-Emmrich |
YCW Flying Cruiser |
6 |
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 6 |
Alfred Kallmeyer Willibald Neubauer |
YCW Kielzugvogel |
2 1 |
2 9 |
Heinz Adolf Hans Dietl/Konrad Fischer Richard Einsporn |
YCW Sportina 680 - Nix is fix |
3 3 1 2 |
3 20 |
Felix Böhm Dr. Stefan Böhm |
YCW FD Flying Quatsch-Men |
4 |
4 21 |
Heinz Laeufer Leo Läufer |
YCW Dyas |
5 |
5 28 |
Michael Emmrich Johannes Kneidl Raphael Schwinger |
YCW 420er - Stadt Weiden |
6 5 |
6 40 |
Albert Höfner Julia Buchmann |
YCW Hobie 18 |
9 14 4 13 |
7 46 |
Klaus Brandstetter Franz Bauer |
YCW Kielzugvogel |
8 8 |
8 50 |
Karl-Hans Reichl Michael Vizethum |
YCW Dyas |
|
9 50 |
Bernhard Kneidl Christa Kneidl/Gerd Demleitner |
YCW KZV - Charade |
10 7 |
10 51 |
Marcus Körner Franziska Läufer Birgit Minke |
YCW Dyas |
7 13 7 |
11 52 |
Anna Kneidl Alexandra Emmrich Peter Schwarzmeier |
YCW "Just" |
12 11 |
12 53 |
Richard Winter Maria Fiebrich |
YCW Dehler 18 |
11 10 |
13 56 |
Klaus Schönke Karin Diez |
YCW Star |
|
14 57 |
Gerd Demleitner Margit Demleitner |
| |
15 73 |
Werner Liebl Elli Edere |
YCW KZV Damischa Ridda |
1 |
16 74 |
Silvia Einöder |
YCW Europe |
|
17 75 |
Thomas Drechsler Johannes Kneidl |
YCW 420er |
|
18 76 |
Maximilian Einöder Manuela Schönau Martin Klier |
| |
19 81 |
Matthias Schwarzmeier Peter Schwarzmeier |
YCW 420er |
|
20 84 |
Georg Kettel Dr. Günter Dorn Armin Sengenberger |
| |
21 85 |
Christoph Rolf |
13 | |
22 86 |
Dr. Michael Emmrich Ingrid Mehrer-Emmrich |
YCW Flying Cruiser |
14 |
23 89 |
Detlef Jockwer Manuel Zwick |
YCW 505er |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 3 |
Christian Demleitner |
YCW Gonzales |
1 1 1 |
2 6 |
Lukas Kneidl |
YCW Speedy |
2 2 2 |
3 11 |
Tim Sengenberger |
YCW Sauf net ab |
3 3 5 |
4 16 |
Bianca Hausmann |
YCW Weiherfloh |
DNC 4 4 |
5 17 |
Laura Ebeling |
YCW Sauf net ab |
DNC 6 3 |
6 21 |
Janik Prockl |
DNC 5 DNC | |
7 23 |
Louis Bauer |
DNC 7 DNC |
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Diese Seite wurde mit dem Regattaauswerteprogramm WinSail von Thomas Sparrer generiert.